IEC-4001 RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Industrial Media Converter, Multi-Mode Fiber, 2km, -40?øC to 75?øC
LevelOne

IEC-4001 RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Industrial Media Converter, Multi-Mode Fiber, 2km, -40?øC to 75?øC

Regular price LE 11,993.00 LE 0.00

- Transfers data from 10/100Base-TX copper to fiber interfaces
- Multi-mode fiber with SC connector for transmission of up to 2km
- Built-in LFP (Link Fault Pass-through) (LLCF/LLR) Technology
- -40?øC to 75?øC operating temperature range
- Provides DIN-rail or panel mounting
- ESD and surge protection


More from this collection

USD