IFS-0504 5-Port Fast Ethernet Industrial Switch, 1 x ST Multi-Mode Fiber, 2km, -40?øC to 75?øC
LevelOne

IFS-0504 5-Port Fast Ethernet Industrial Switch, 1 x ST Multi-Mode Fiber, 2km, -40?øC to 75?øC

Regular price LE 9,111.00 LE 0.00

- Multi-mode fiber with ST connector for transmission of up to 2km
- Provides flexibility of 4 x 10/100BASE-TX ports
- 10/100Mbps, full/half-duplex, auto-negotiation, auto-MDI/MDIX
- -40?øC to 75?øC operating temperature range
- Provides DIN-rail, wall or desktop mounting
- IP30 metal case
- Redundant power inputs with Terminal Block
- Supports 9 to 56V DC power inputs


More from this collection

USD