IES-0510 5-Port Fast Ethernet Industrial Switch, DIN-Rail, 1 x SC Multi-Mode Fiber, -20?øC to 70?øC
LevelOne

IES-0510 5-Port Fast Ethernet Industrial Switch, DIN-Rail, 1 x SC Multi-Mode Fiber, -20?øC to 70?øC

Regular price €158,95 €0,00

- 4 Fast Ethernet ports and 1 Fast Ethernet fiber port
- Multi-mode fiber with SC connector for transmission of up to 2km
- -20?øC to 70?øC operating temperature range
- 10/100Mbps, full/half-duplex, auto-negotiation, auto-MDI/MDIX
- Supports 12 to 48V DC power inputs
- Complies with IEC61000-6-2 for industrial environment


More from this collection

USD