IES-0520 5-Port Fast Ethernet Industrial Switch, DIN-Rail, 1 x SC Multi-Mode Fiber, -40?øC to 85?øC
LevelOne

IES-0520 5-Port Fast Ethernet Industrial Switch, DIN-Rail, 1 x SC Multi-Mode Fiber, -40?øC to 85?øC

Regular price €316,95 €0,00

- 4?ÿFast Ethernet ports and 1 Fast Ethernet fiber port
- Multi-mode fiber with SC connector for transmission of up to 2km
- Redundant power inputs (12-48V DC) with Terminal Block and DC Jack (12V DC)
Alarms for power and port link failure by relay output
- -40?øC to 85?øC operating temperature range
- Provides DIN-rail or panel mounting
- Complies with IEC61000-6-2 for industrial environment


More from this collection

USD