IFP-0504 5-Port, 4 PoE Outputs, 1 x ST Multi-Mode Fiber, 2km, 126W, -40?øC to 75?øC
LevelOne

IFP-0504 5-Port, 4 PoE Outputs, 1 x ST Multi-Mode Fiber, 2km, 126W, -40?øC to 75?øC

Regular price €213,95 €0,00
'- 4 Fast Ethernet PoE ports and 1 Fast Ethernet fiber port
- Multi-mode fiber with ST connector for transmission of up to 2km
- Total PoE power budget: 126W, up to 30W per port
- -40?øC to 75?øC operating temperature range
- Provides DIN-rail, wall or desktop mounting
- IP30 metal case
- Redundant power inputs with Terminal Block

More from this collection

USD