SFP-2280 125Mbps Single-mode Industrial SFP Transceiver, 80km, 1310nm, -40?øC to 85?øC
LevelOne

SFP-2280 125Mbps Single-mode Industrial SFP Transceiver, 80km, 1310nm, -40?øC to 85?øC

Regular price €140,95 €0,00
LevelOne Infinity Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver is compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). It complies with Gigabit Ethernet as specified in IEEE Std 802.3, as well as the RoHS compliant and lead-free per Directive 2002/95/EC. This Hot-swappable SFP transceiver offers the latest industry standard in full-duplex Ethernet connectivity and withstand under wide range temperature operation.

More from this collection

USD