FEU-0511 4-PORT FAST ETHERNET MMF SC SWITCH
FEU-0511 4-PORT FAST ETHERNET MMF SC SWITCH
LevelOne

FEU-0511 4-PORT FAST ETHERNET MMF SC SWITCH

Regular price $46.71 $0.00
Provides flexibility of 4 x 10/100BASE-TX ports
100Base-FX Multi-mode fiber for the link up to 2km
10/100Mbps-Full/Half-duplex, Auto-Negotiation, Auto-MDI/MDIX
IEEE 802.3x Flow Control protects against lost packets for reliable data transmission
Auto-sensing on network speed connectivity
Provides wall or desktop mounting

More from this collection