FVS-3120 10/100BASE-TX/LX SMF SC CONVRT 20KM
FVS-3120 10/100BASE-TX/LX SMF SC CONVRT 20KM
FVS-3120 10/100BASE-TX/LX SMF SC CONVRT 20KM
LevelOne

FVS-3120 10/100BASE-TX/LX SMF SC CONVRT 20KM

Regular price $200.86 $0.00
HTTP Management with remote firmware upgrade supported
ICMP and ARP protocols supported
DHCP Client for easy IP address setup
LLR (Link Loss Return) supported
IEEE 802.1Q VLAN and Double VLAN (Q-in-Q) supported
Support 802.3x Flow Control to prevent lost data by controlling the device flow loading

More from this collection