FVT-0203TXFC 100TX TO 100FX-SC MM CONVERTER W/PS
FVT-0203TXFC 100TX TO 100FX-SC MM CONVERTER W/PS
FVT-0203TXFC 100TX TO 100FX-SC MM CONVERTER W/PS
FVT-0203TXFC 100TX TO 100FX-SC MM CONVERTER W/PS
FVT-0203TXFC 100TX TO 100FX-SC MM CONVERTER W/PS
LevelOne

FVT-0203TXFC 100TX TO 100FX-SC MM CONVERTER W/PS

Regular price $146.00 $0.00
10/100BASE-TX UTP to 100BASE-FX copper to fiber media converter
Multi-mode fiber transmission up to 2 km
High-quality SC connector
IEEE 802.3af PoE compliant to simplify deployment and installation
Link-loss-forwarding
Provides Link Fault Pass and Far End Fault
DIP Switch for customized configuration
Internal power supply

More from this collection