IEC-4002 RJ45 to ST Fast Ethernet Industrial Media Converter, Multi-Mode Fiber, 2km, -40°C to 75°C
IEC-4002 RJ45 to ST Fast Ethernet Industrial Media Converter, Multi-Mode Fiber, 2km, -40°C to 75°C
IEC-4002 RJ45 to ST Fast Ethernet Industrial Media Converter, Multi-Mode Fiber, 2km, -40°C to 75°C
LevelOne

IEC-4002 RJ45 to ST Fast Ethernet Industrial Media Converter, Multi-Mode Fiber, 2km, -40°C to 75°C

Regular price $220.77 $0.00

- Transfers data from 10/100Base-TX copper to fiber interfaces
- Multi-mode fiber with ST connector for transmission of up to 2km
- Built-in LFP (Link Fault Pass-through) (LLCF/LLR) Technology
- ESD and surge protection
- Provides DIN-rail or panel mounting
- -40°C to 75°C operating temperature range


More from this collection