IEC-4301 RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Industrial Media Converter, Single-Mode Fiber, 30km, -40°C to 75°C
IEC-4301 RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Industrial Media Converter, Single-Mode Fiber, 30km, -40°C to 75°C
IEC-4301 RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Industrial Media Converter, Single-Mode Fiber, 30km, -40°C to 75°C
LevelOne

IEC-4301 RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Industrial Media Converter, Single-Mode Fiber, 30km, -40°C to 75°C

Regular price $316.48 $0.00

- Transfers data from 10/100Base-TX copper to fiber interfaces
- Single-mode fiber with SC connector for transmission of up to 30km
- Built-in LFP (Link Fault Pass-through) (LLCF/LLR) Technology
- Provides DIN-rail or panel mounting
- -40°C to 75°C operating temperature range
- ESD and surge protection


More from this collection

USD