IES-0812 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Industrial Switch, 802.3af PoE, 4 PoE Outputs, DIN-Rail, 1 x SC Multi-Mode Fiber, 61.6W, -20°C to 70°C
LevelOne

IES-0812 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Industrial Switch, 802.3af PoE, 4 PoE Outputs, DIN-Rail, 1 x SC Multi-Mode Fiber, 61.6W, -20°C to 70°C

Regular price $584.55 $0.00
LevelOne IES-0812 Industry Ethernet Switch provides 4 PoE ports of 10/100Base-TX plus 3 ports of 10/100Base-TX Ethernet plus 1 port 100FX Multimode SC fiber to enable high speed network at mission-critical environment. This device is designed to be mounted on an industry standard DIN-rail, plus the clearly visible status LEDs provide simple monitoring of port link activity.

More from this collection