IES-1611 16-Port Fast Ethernet Industrial Switch, DIN-Rail, 1 x SC Multi-Mode Fiber, -20°C to 70°C
LevelOne

IES-1611 16-Port Fast Ethernet Industrial Switch, DIN-Rail, 1 x SC Multi-Mode Fiber, -20°C to 70°C

Regular price $318.89 $0.00

- 15 Fast Ethernet ports and 1 Fast Ethernet fiber port
- Redundant power inputs (12-48V DC) with Terminal Block and DC Jack (12V DC)
- Multi-mode fiber with SC connector for transmission of up to 2km
- Alarms for power failure by relay output
- -20°C to 70°C operating temperature range
- Provides DIN-rail, panel or rack mounting
- Complies with IEC61000-6-2 for industrial environment


More from this collection