IFP-0502 5-Port PoE, 4 PoE Outputs, 802.3at PoE+, 1 x SC Multi-Mode Fiber, 2km, 126W, -40°C to 75°C
IFP-0502 5-Port PoE, 4 PoE Outputs, 802.3at PoE+, 1 x SC Multi-Mode Fiber, 2km, 126W, -40°C to 75°C
IFP-0502 5-Port PoE, 4 PoE Outputs, 802.3at PoE+, 1 x SC Multi-Mode Fiber, 2km, 126W, -40°C to 75°C
LevelOne

IFP-0502 5-Port PoE, 4 PoE Outputs, 802.3at PoE+, 1 x SC Multi-Mode Fiber, 2km, 126W, -40°C to 75°C

Regular price $207.80 $0.00
'- 4 Fast Ethernet PoE ports and 1 Fast Ethernet fiber port
- Multi-mode fiber with SC connector for transmission of up to 2km
- Total PoE power budget: 126W, up to 30W per port
- -40°C to 75°C operating temperature range
- Provides DIN-rail, wall or desktop mounting
- IP30 metal case
- Redundant power inputs with Terminal Block

More from this collection