SC/UPC-SC/UPC-SM 3mm Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Single Mode Extension Patch Cord
LevelOne

SC/UPC-SC/UPC-SM 3mm Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Single Mode Extension Patch Cord

Regular price $2.80 Sale price $12.55

Brand Name: OOTDTY
Model Number: Fiber Optic Jumper Cable
Insulation Material: PVC
Application: Underground
is_customized: Yes
Type: Insulated
Conductor Type: Stranded

USD