SFP-3001 1.25G SX/MM/DUP LC 550M MINI GBIC
SFP-3001 1.25G SX/MM/DUP LC 550M MINI GBIC
SFP-3001 1.25G SX/MM/DUP LC 550M MINI GBIC
SFP-3001 1.25G SX/MM/DUP LC 550M MINI GBIC
SFP-3001 1.25G SX/MM/DUP LC 550M MINI GBIC
SFP-3001 1.25G SX/MM/DUP LC 550M MINI GBIC
LevelOne

SFP-3001 1.25G SX/MM/DUP LC 550M MINI GBIC

Regular price $34.76 $0.00
850nm VCSEL
Data Rate: 1.25Gbps
Single +3.3V Power Supply
RoHS Compliant and Lead-free
AC/AC Differential Electrical Interface
Compliant with Multi-Source Agreement(MSA)
Duplex LC Connector
Compliance with specifications for IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet at 1.25Gbps
Compliance with ANSI specifications for Fiber Channel applications at 1.06bps
No configuration or installation software required
Eye Safety Designed to meet LASER Class 1 comply with EN60825-1

More from this collection