SFP-3211 1.25G LX/SM/DUP LC 10KM MINI GBIC
SFP-3211 1.25G LX/SM/DUP LC 10KM MINI GBIC
SFP-3211 1.25G LX/SM/DUP LC 10KM MINI GBIC
SFP-3211 1.25G LX/SM/DUP LC 10KM MINI GBIC
SFP-3211 1.25G LX/SM/DUP LC 10KM MINI GBIC
SFP-3211 1.25G LX/SM/DUP LC 10KM MINI GBIC
LevelOne

SFP-3211 1.25G LX/SM/DUP LC 10KM MINI GBIC

Regular price $56.76 $0.00
Provides duplex LC connector

IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet compliant

3.3V Single power supply
Comply with SFP Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) to work in MSA compliant devices
Hot-swappable providing non-stop service
RoHS compliant and Lead Free
Operating temperature: 0°C ~ 70°C

More from this collection