SFP-6101 10GB MULTIMODE SFP PLUS TRANS 300M
SFP-6101 10GB MULTIMODE SFP PLUS TRANS 300M
SFP-6101 10GB MULTIMODE SFP PLUS TRANS 300M
SFP-6101 10GB MULTIMODE SFP PLUS TRANS 300M
SFP-6101 10GB MULTIMODE SFP PLUS TRANS 300M
SFP-6101 10GB MULTIMODE SFP PLUS TRANS 300M
LevelOne

SFP-6101 10GB MULTIMODE SFP PLUS TRANS 300M

Regular price $180.53 $0.00
High-quality 10Gbase short range SFP-Plus transceiver
Comply with SFP Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) to work in MSA compliant devices
Supports Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM) and Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface (DDMI) for easy status monitoring
Hot-swappable providing non-stop service
Provides duplex LC connector
Operating temperature: 0°C ~ 70°C

More from this collection