SFP-6441 10Gbps Single-mode BIDI SFP+ Transceiver, 40km, TX 1270nm / RX 1330nm
SFP-6441 10Gbps Single-mode BIDI SFP+ Transceiver, 40km, TX 1270nm / RX 1330nm
SFP-6441 10Gbps Single-mode BIDI SFP+ Transceiver, 40km, TX 1270nm / RX 1330nm
LevelOne

SFP-6441 10Gbps Single-mode BIDI SFP+ Transceiver, 40km, TX 1270nm / RX 1330nm

Regular price $113.38 $0.00

More from this collection

USD