SFP-6541 10Gbps Single-mode BIDI SFP+ Transceiver, 40km, TX 1330nm / RX 1270nm
SFP-6541 10Gbps Single-mode BIDI SFP+ Transceiver, 40km, TX 1330nm / RX 1270nm
SFP-6541 10Gbps Single-mode BIDI SFP+ Transceiver, 40km, TX 1330nm / RX 1270nm
LevelOne

SFP-6541 10Gbps Single-mode BIDI SFP+ Transceiver, 40km, TX 1330nm / RX 1270nm

Regular price $113.38 $0.00

More from this collection

USD